Director(s)
Country
Rating
Venue
View:
< Prev
July
Next >
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
1
In The Name of All Canadians
1:30 PM
Manifesto
3:45 PM
9:00 PM
The Documentaries of Demme (+1): Neil Young: Heart of Gold
6:15 PM
2
Manifesto
12:30 PM
5:30 PM
In The Name of All Canadians
3:00 PM
The Documentaries of Demme (+1): Jimmy Carter: Man From Plains
8:00 PM
3
Manifesto
4:00 PM
9:00 PM
The Documentaries of Demme (+1): Swimming to Cambodia
6:30 PM
4
In The Name of All Canadians
4:00 PM
Manifesto
6:15 PM
The Documentaries of Demme (+1): Storefront Hitchcock
8:45 PM
5
In The Name of All Canadians
4:00 PM
Manifesto
6:15 PM
The Documentaries of Demme (+1): Something Wild
8:45 PM
6
Curious Minds: By Design: Design Movements in the 19th and 20th Centuries
10:00 AM
In The Name of All Canadians
1:00 PM
The Documentaries of Demme (+1): The Agronomist
3:30 PM
Alternative Facts Survival Guide: Our Nixon
6:30 PM
Manifesto
9:00 PM
7
Tickling Giants
3:30 PM
8:30 PM
Integral Man
6:15 PM
8
Integral Man
1:30 PM
6:15 PM
Tickling Giants
3:30 PM
This Film Should Be Played Loud: This Movie is Broken
9:30 PM
9
Ballet on Screen: The Dream/Symphonic Variations/Marguerite and Armand
12:00 PM
Tickling Giants
3:45 PM
8:45 PM
Integral Man
6:30 PM
10
Integral Man
4:00 PM
8:45 PM
Tickling Giants
6:15 PM
11
Tickling Giants
3:30 PM
8:30 PM
Integral Man
6:15 PM
12
Integral Man
4:00 PM
8:45 PM
Tickling Giants
6:15 PM
13
Tickling Giants
3:30 PM
Films Changing the World: Chasing Coral
6:15 PM
Integral Man
9:00 PM
14
The Gardener
4:00 PM
Mermaids
6:30 PM
Manifesto
8:45 PM
15
Live Broadcast: Wimbledon Finals
9:00 AM
In The Name of All Canadians
2:00 PM
Mermaids
4:00 PM
8:45 PM
Integral Man
6:30 PM
16
Live Broadcast: Wimbledon Finals
9:00 AM
Mermaids
2:00 PM
6:30 PM
The Gardener
4:15 PM
Integral Man
8:45 PM
17
Mermaids
4:00 PM
8:45 PM
Manifesto
6:15 PM
18
In The Name of All Canadians
4:00 PM
Mermaids
6:30 PM
Manifesto
8:45 PM
19
Integral Man
4:30 PM
Mermaids
6:30 PM
The Documentaries of Demme (+1): Stop Making Sense
8:45 PM
20
The Gardener
3:30 PM
LIFT ROUND-UP 2016
6:30 PM
Mermaids
9:15 PM
21
The War Show
4:00 PM
Dawson City: Frozen Time
6:30 PM
Restless Creature: Wendy Whelan
9:15 PM
22
The War Show
1:00 PM
Dawson City: Frozen Time
3:30 PM
8:45 PM
Restless Creature: Wendy Whelan
6:30 PM
23
Dawson City: Frozen Time
Restless Creature: Wendy Whelan
The War Show
24
Dawson City: Frozen Time
The War Show
25
Restless Creature: Wendy Whelan
Dawson City: Frozen Time
The War Show
26
Dawson City: Frozen Time
Requiem for the American Dream
27
Dawson City: Frozen Time
Restless Creature: Wendy Whelan
28
All The Rage
Rumble: The Indians Who Rocked the World
The Rocky Horror Picture Show - Toronto Shadowcast
29
All The Rage
Rumble: The Indians Who Rocked the World
30
Opera on Screen: Otello
All The Rage
Rumble: The Indians Who Rocked the World
31
Rumble: The Indians Who Rocked the World
All The Rage