< PrevNext > |
|
|
|
Wednesday Jun 1st Sour Grapes 4:00 PM 6:15 PM Gathr presents: Minimalism: A Documentary About the Important Things 8:30 PM |
Thursday Jun 2nd Curious Minds: Rebel Cinema: The World-Changing Movies of the 50s, 60s and 70s 10:00 AM Sour Grapes 1:00 PM 6:30 PM Robin and Mark and Richard III 3:30 PM League of Exotique Dancers 8:45 PM |
Friday Jun 3rd I Am the Blues 4:00 PM 6:30 PM |
Saturday Jun 4th National Theatre Live: Hangmen 12:30 PM I Am the Blues 4:00 PM 8:45 PM |
Sunday Jun 5th National Theatre Live: Hangmen 12:30 PM Sour Grapes 4:15 PM 9:15 PM |
Monday Jun 6th Don Francks's Family presents Honouring the Life of Don Francks 12:30 PM DocNow presents DocNow Festival 2016 7:30 PM |
Tuesday Jun 7th Curious Minds: Italy: From Top to Bottom 10:00 AM DocNow presents DocNow Festival 2016 7:30 PM |
Wednesday Jun 8th In Search of Memory with the Ontario Brain Institute 6:30 PM |
Thursday Jun 9th Curious Minds: Rebel Cinema: The World-Changing Movies of the 50s, 60s and 70s 10:00 AM Planet in Focus Student Film Festival 6:30 PM |
Friday Jun 10th Vita Activa: The Spirit of Hannah Arendt 3:30 PM 6:15 PM KONELINE: our land beautiful 9:00 PM |
Saturday Jun 11th KONELINE: our land beautiful 1:00 PM 6:30 PM Vita Activa: The Spirit of Hannah Arendt 3:30 PM |
Sunday Jun 12th Vita Activa: The Spirit of Hannah Arendt 12:30 PM 6:00 PM KONELINE: our land beautiful 3:30 PM 8:45 PM |
Monday Jun 13th Vita Activa: The Spirit of Hannah Arendt 6:15 PM KONELINE: our land beautiful 9:00 PM |
Tuesday Jun 14th Curious Minds: Italy: From Top to Bottom 10:00 AM KONELINE: our land beautiful 1:00 PM 9:15 PM Vita Activa: The Spirit of Hannah Arendt 3:30 PM Discover Ontario: Al Purdy Was Here 6:30 PM |
Wednesday Jun 15th KONELINE: our land beautiful 4:00 PM 6:30 PM Vita Activa: The Spirit of Hannah Arendt 9:00 PM |
Thursday Jun 16th Curious Minds: Rebel Cinema: The World-Changing Movies of the 50s, 60s and 70s 10:00 AM Vita Activa: The Spirit of Hannah Arendt 1:00 PM 6:00 PM KONELINE: our land beautiful 3:45 PM 9:00 PM |
Friday Jun 17th Tempest Storm 4:00 PM 6:30 PM |
Saturday Jun 18th Stratford Festival: The Adventures of Pericles 11:00 AM The Witness 2:30 PM 7:00 PM Tempest Storm 4:45 PM 9:15 PM |
Sunday Jun 19th R Flavour presents: Modern Day Dad 2:00 PM Toronto Anime Film Festival Presents: Wolf Children 9:00 PM |
Monday Jun 20th The Witness 4:00 PM 6:30 PM |
Tuesday Jun 21st Curious Minds: Italy: From Top to Bottom 10:00 AM Tempest Storm 1:00 PM 8:45 PM The Witness 4:00 PM 6:30 PM |
Wednesday Jun 22nd The Witness 4:00 PM 6:30 PM |
Thursday Jun 23rd HS Doc Club Presents: West of Memphis 8:00 PM |
Friday Jun 24th Best of 2016: Tickled 6:30 PM The Rocky Horror Picture Show presented by Toronto Shadowcast 11:30 PM |
Saturday Jun 25th The Royal Ballet: Frankenstein 12:30 PM Best of 2016: Tickled 4:00 PM 8:45 PM |
Sunday Jun 26th Doc Soup Sundays: The Pulitzer at 100 11:00 AM Best of 2016: Tickled 2:00 PM 6:30 PM Zootopia at the Annex Family Festival 4:15 PM |
Monday Jun 27th Best of 2016: Tickled 6:30 PM |
Tuesday Jun 28th Curious Minds: Italy: From Top to Bottom 10:00 AM Best of 2016: Tickled 1:00 PM 8:45 PM Culture Workers Unwind 4:00 PM |
Wednesday Jun 29th Best of 2016: Tickled 4:00 PM 6:30 PM |
Thursday Jun 30th Curious Minds: Rebel Cinema: The World-Changing Movies of the 50s, 60s and 70s 10:00 AM Best of 2016: Tickled 1:00 PM 3:45 PM 8:45 PM |
|
|